1 Подгруппа |
N | Команда | И | B | Н | П | Мячи | Разн | О | Посл 10 | Серия |
1 | Динамо (К) | 20 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 44:20 | 24 | 33 | +8=1-1 22:10 | + 1 5 1 |
2 | ЦСКА (М) | 20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 28:9 | 19 | 28 | +5=3-2 12:4 | = 1 1 2 |
3 | Шахтер (Д) | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 34:22 | 12 | 25 | +4=3-3 16:10 | = 1 1 2 |
4 | Зенит | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 34:24 | 10 | 21 | +3=1-6 14:18 | - 1 1 2 |
5 | Зимбру | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 27:25 | 2 | 21 | +5=1-4 14:16 | - 1 1 4 |
6 | СКА (Р/Д) | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 34:28 | 6 | 20 | +4=4-2 22:13 | + 1 2 1 |
7 | Кайрат | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | 20 | +4=3-3 12:14 | + 3 3 5 |
8 | Локомотив (М) | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 21:32 | -11 | 15 | +2=3-5 8:17 | - 1 1 3 |
9 | Даугава (Р) | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 17:30 | -13 | 13 | +3=2-5 9:16 | + 1 1 5 |
10 | Арарат | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 19:36 | -17 | 13 | +3=1-6 10:13 | + 1 1 8 |
11 | Жальгирис (В) | 20 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 12:42 | -30 | 11 | +0=6-4 5:15 | - 2 15 2 |
2 Подгруппа |
N | Команда | И | B | Н | П | Мячи | Разн | О | Посл 10 | Серия |
1 | Динамо (Тб) | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 31:17 | 14 | 27 | +6=4-0 19:8 | = 1 14 1 |
2 | Спартак (М) | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 38:21 | 17 | 25 | +7=1-2 18:6 | + 2 2 5 |
3 | Динамо (М) | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 27:18 | 9 | 24 | +4=3-3 15:13 | - 2 2 3 |
4 | Торпедо (М) | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 40:23 | 17 | 23 | +5=2-3 23:13 | - 1 4 1 |
5 | Пахтакор | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 24:22 | 2 | 23 | +3=3-4 13:16 | + 1 1 4 |
6 | Нефтчи | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 26:24 | 2 | 21 | +4=2-4 12:18 | + 2 2 3 |
7 | Металлист | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 16:26 | -10 | 17 | +5=2-3 10:6 | + 1 1 4 |
8 | Торпедо (Кт) | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 22:35 | -13 | 17 | +3=1-6 9:23 | + 3 3 7 |
9 | Динамо (Мн) | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 20:25 | -5 | 16 | +3=2-5 11:12 | - 2 2 3 |
10 | КС | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 22:31 | -9 | 14 | +2=2-6 10:15 | - 1 1 2 |
11 | Динамо (С-П) | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 14:38 | -24 | 13 | +1=2-7 8:18 | - 3 7 3 |
За 1-12 места |
N | Команда | И | B | Н | П | Мячи | Разн | О | Посл 10 | Серия |
1 | Спартак (М) | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 23:4 | 19 | 22 | +9=1-0 19:4 | + 9 12 9 |
2 | Динамо (М) | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 14:5 | 9 | 16 | +5=3-2 12:5 | = 1 1 3 |
3 | Торпедо (М) | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 24:19 | 5 | 15 | +5=3-2 21:17 | - 1 2 1 |
4 | Динамо (Тб) | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 15:13 | 2 | 15 | +4=3-3 10:12 | - 1 1 3 |
5 | Пахтакор | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | 14 | +6=0-4 10:11 | + 1 1 12 |
6 | Шахтер (Д) | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 | 12 | +4=2-4 12:9 | - 1 1 7 |
7 | ЦСКА (М) | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | 12 | +4=2-4 11:13 | + 1 2 1 |
8 | Динамо (К) | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 18:15 | 3 | 11 | +2=4-4 12:14 | - 1 2 1 |
9 | Зенит | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 19:18 | 1 | 8 | +3=2-5 17:14 | = 1 1 5 |
10 | СКА (Р/Д) | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11:21 | -10 | 8 | +3=2-5 9:15 | = 1 2 1 |
11 | Нефтчи | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 11:23 | -12 | 7 | +1=3-6 9:21 | = 2 3 2 |
12 | Зимбру | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9:19 | -10 | 4 | +1=2-7 9:15 | + 1 1 3 |
За 13-22 места |
N | Команда | И | B | Н | П | Мячи | Разн | О | Посл 10 | Серия |
1 | КС | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17:13 | 4 | 13 | +6=1-3 17:13 | - 2 3 2 |
2 | Кайрат | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10:5 | 5 | 12 | +5=2-3 10:5 | + 2 4 2 |
3 | Металлист | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15:9 | 6 | 12 | +4=4-2 15:9 | + 2 8 2 |
4 | Арарат | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:12 | 2 | 11 | +5=1-4 14:12 | + 3 3 7 |
5 | Торпедо (Кт) | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:6 | 4 | 10 | +4=2-4 10:6 | = 1 2 1 |
6 | Динамо (Мн) | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | 10 | +4=2-4 14:16 | + 1 1 2 |
7 | Локомотив (М) | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 17:13 | 4 | 10 | +3=4-3 17:13 | = 1 4 1 |
8 | Динамо (С-П) | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:11 | 2 | 9 | +4=1-5 13:11 | - 3 3 5 |
9 | Жальгирис (В) | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:24 | -14 | 7 | +3=1-6 10:24 | - 2 2 6 |
10 | Даугава (Р) | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4:15 | -11 | 6 | +2=2-6 4:15 | - 2 6 2 |
Итоговые показатели |
О турнире
Лучшие бомбардиры: Э.Маркаров (Нефтянник),Ю.Севидов (Спартак M), Б.Казаков (Кр.Советов), М.Мустыгин (Беларусь) - 16
|
|
|
Игры
Последние игры |