Игры
ДатаМатчСчетТурнирСтадияДомаВ турниреСерияВсего
20.05.2018Верес -   Мариуполь1:1 ЧУ *ГС+0=2-0 2:2 +0=3-1 2:4= 1 1 4 +0=3-1 2:4
 Ворскла -   Заря (Л)2:0 ЧУ *ГС+4=6-3 14:11 +8=11-7 28:26+ 2 2 3 +8=11-7 28:26
 Анжи -   Енисей4:3 ЧР.Пер. Ф+1=0-0 4:3 +1=0-1 4:6+ 1 1 2 +4=2-2 14:11
 Тамбов -   Амкар0:1 ЧР.Пер. Ф+0=0-1 0:1 +0=0-2 0:3- 2 2 2 +0=0-2 0:3
19.05.2018Александрия -   Олимпик (Д)2:0 ЧУ *ГС+2=2-1 4:3 +3=4-3 6:5+ 1 2 1 +3=4-3 6:5
 Динамо (К) -   Шахтер (Д)2:1 ЧУ *ГС+15=6-8 45:31 +23=15-19 74:67+ 2 5 2 +70=43-40 217:164
 Карпаты -   Сталь (К)3:0 ЧУ *ГС+3=0-1 8:2 +5=1-2 13:4+ 2 4 2 +5=1-2 13:4
 Черноморец (О) -   Звезда (Кир)1:0 ЧУ *ГС+5=3-0 16:6 +10=5-1 27:11+ 1 1 2 +10=5-1 27:11
17.05.2018Амкар -   Тамбов2:0 ЧР.Пер. Ф+1=0-0 2:0 +1=0-0 2:0+ 1 1 1 +1=0-0 2:0
 Енисей -   Анжи3:0 ЧР.Пер. Ф+1=0-0 3:0 +1=0-0 3:0+ 1 1 1 +2=2-3 8:10
16.05.2018Олимпик (М) -   Атлетико0:3 ЛЕ Ф+0=0-1 0:3 +0=0-1 0:3- 1 1 1 +0=1-2 1:5
13.05.2018Амкар -   Ахмат0:0 ЧР * +6=4-2 10:4 +8=7-9 21:24= 1 1 3 +8=8-10 21:26
 Арсенал (Т) -   Локомотив (М)2:0 ЧР * +1=0-2 2:5 +2=1-3 4:7+ 1 1 3 +2=1-3 4:7
 Зенит -   СКА-Хабаровск6:0 ЧР * +1=0-0 6:0 +2=0-0 8:0+ 2 2 2 +2=0-0 8:0
 Краснодар -   Рубин1:1 ЧР * +6=1-0 12:4 +10=2-2 20:11= 1 10 1 +10=2-2 20:11
 Ростов -   Урал1:0 ЧР * +6=2-0 10:3 +9=4-3 20:12+ 1 2 1 +10=5-3 24:14
 Спартак (М) -   Динамо (М)0:1 ЧР * +15=5-6 48:33 +26=17-9 94:61- 1 2 1 +55=55-41 211:180
 Уфа -   Тосно5:0 ЧР * +1=0-0 5:0 +2=0-0 6:0+ 2 2 2 +2=0-0 6:0
 ЦСКА (М) -   Анжи2:1 ЧР * +9=2-0 23:2 +13=5-4 40:18+ 3 8 3 +13=6-4 41:19
 Заря (Л) -   Динамо (К)0:1 ЧУ *ГС+2=7-10 15:31 +4=8-26 25:80- 3 4 3 +6=18-41 45:127
 Мариуполь -   Ворскла1:1 ЧУ *ГС+11=2-6 30:25 +17=5-16 47:50= 1 1 8 +17=5-16 47:50
 Шахтер (Д) -   Верес1:0 ЧУ *ГС+4=1-0 9:1 +8=1-1 18:5+ 7 7 8 +8=1-1 18:5
12.05.2018Звезда (Кир) -   Карпаты1:1 ЧУ *ГС+6=3-1 15:8 +7=6-7 22:24= 1 1 5 +7=6-7 22:24
 Олимпик (Д) -   Черноморец (О)1:0 ЧУ *ГС+5=1-0 8:3 +6=2-4 12:15+ 1 1 5 +6=2-4 12:15
 Сталь (К) -   Александрия1:2 ЧУ *ГС+2=0-1 7:3 +2=0-4 8:11- 2 2 6 +2=0-4 8:11
 Авангард -   Олимпиец2:3 ЧР.1Див. * +0=0-1 2:3 +0=1-1 4:5- 1 2 1 +0=1-1 4:5
 Балтика -   Тюмень3:1 ЧР.1Див. * +2=2-1 6:5 +3=5-2 11:12+ 2 6 2 +6=5-3 18:15
 Енисей -   Динамо (С-П)2:1 ЧР.1Див. * +2=1-0 5:2 +3=1-2 9:5+ 1 1 5 +3=1-2 9:5
 Зенит-2 -   Шинник1:0 ЧР.1Див. * +1=2-0 4:3 +2=2-2 7:10+ 1 1 2 +2=2-2 7:10
 Кубань -   Томь3:3 ЧР.1Див. * +1=4-0 7:5 +2=4-4 11:16= 1 2 1 +7=5-8 20:26
1      >  2109  
Турнир
Клуб Против
Страна Против
Начиная с Заканчивая
Обязательно дома  в гостях  Точное название  Точное название