Игры
ДатаМатчСчетТурнирСтадияДомаВ турниреСерияВсего
14.11.2018Авангард -   Химки4:0 ЧР.1Див. * +1=1-3 5:4 +1=3-6 8:14+ 1 1 2 +1=3-6 8:14
 Балтика -   Луч0:2 ЧР.1Див. * +8=2-3 20:10 +8=11-6 26:21- 1 3 1 +8=11-6 26:21
 Зенит-2 -   Томь0:1 ЧР.1Див. * +1=1-1 2:1 +3=1-2 7:5- 2 2 4 +3=1-2 7:5
 Краснодар-2 -   Тюмень0:0 ЧР.1Див. * +0=1-0 0:0 +1=1-0 1:0= 1 2 1 +1=1-0 1:0
 Мордовия -   СКА-Хабаровск0:1 ЧР.1Див. * +3=1-4 7:10 +5=3-8 19:26- 3 3 6 +5=3-8 19:26
 Сочи -   Ротор4:2 ЧР.1Див. * +1=0-0 4:2 +1=1-0 5:3+ 1 2 1 +1=1-0 5:3
 Спартак-2 -   Сибирь3:0 ЧР.1Див. * +3=1-0 8:1 +4=2-2 11:5+ 1 1 5 +4=2-2 11:5
 Тамбов -   Армавир0:1 ЧР.1Див. * +0=0-1 0:1 +1=0-1 3:2- 1 1 2 +1=0-1 3:2
 Чертаново -   Нижний Новгород3:1 ЧР.1Див. * +1=0-0 3:1 +1=0-1 4:3+ 1 1 2 +1=0-1 4:3
 Шинник -   Факел1:0 ЧР.1Див. * +3=1-3 5:5 +4=3-7 12:18+ 1 1 3 +6=4-8 17:22
11.11.2018Краснодар -   Енисей3:0 ЧР * +1=0-0 3:0 +1=0-0 3:0+ 1 1 1 +1=0-0 3:0
 Рубин -   Локомотив (М)0:0 ЧР * +8=6-3 26:13 +10=13-10 36:30= 1 1 3 +10=13-10 36:30
 Уфа -   Спартак (М)2:0 ЧР * +2=1-2 7:6 +4=2-3 13:12+ 1 1 2 +4=2-3 13:12
 ЦСКА (М) -   Зенит2:0 ЧР * +9=10-5 31:25 +16=16-15 55:56+ 1 5 1 +58=45-31 202:139
 Ворскла -   Шахтер (Д)0:2 ЧУ * +2=6-16 13:41 +2=9-37 28:99- 9 12 9 +3=9-37 29:99
 Динамо (К) -   Мариуполь4:0 ЧУ * +18=2-0 56:6 +33=5-2 98:26+ 2 5 2 +33=5-2 98:26
10.11.2018КС -   Ахмат1:2 ЧР * +3=3-5 14:18 +6=4-11 22:32- 3 3 5 +6=4-12 22:33
 Ростов -   Динамо (М)0:0 ЧР * +6=10-8 23:30 +10=16-21 44:75= 1 1 2 +10=16-21 44:75
 Урал -   Оренбург2:1 ЧР * +2=0-0 4:1 +3=0-0 5:1+ 3 3 3 +14=2-1 26:5
 Арсенал (К) -   Александрия0:3 ЧУ * +2=1-1 7:4 +3=2-3 9:7- 2 2 3 +3=2-3 9:7
 Десна -   Черноморец (О)2:0 ЧУ * +1=0-0 2:0 +1=0-1 2:1+ 1 1 2 +1=0-1 2:1
 Заря (Л) -   Карпаты2:1 ЧУ * +10=5-2 27:14 +13=9-12 44:45+ 3 12 3 +18=15-15 62:58
 Львов -   Олимпик (Д)1:1 ЧУ * +0=1-0 1:1 +0=2-0 2:2= 2 2 2 +0=2-0 2:2
 Армавир -   Чертаново1:3 ЧР.1Див. * +0=0-1 1:3 +0=1-1 2:4- 1 2 1 +0=1-1 2:4
 Балтика -   Томь1:0 ЧР.1Див. * +5=1-4 11:11 +6=3-11 19:28+ 1 2 1 +6=3-11 19:28
 Краснодар-2 -   Тамбов2:0 ЧР.1Див. * +1=0-0 2:0 +2=0-0 4:1+ 2 2 2 +2=0-0 4:1
 Луч -   Нижний Новгород1:0 ЧР.1Див. * +3=1-0 6:1 +3=2-3 8:10+ 1 3 1 +3=2-3 8:10
 Ротор -   Авангард1:0 ЧР.1Див. * +2=1-0 3:1 +3=2-1 6:3+ 1 1 2 +3=2-1 6:3
 Сибирь -   Мордовия0:0 ЧР.1Див. * +5=1-0 15:6 +7=2-3 23:14= 1 1 3 +7=2-3 23:14
 СКА-Хабаровск -   Тюмень2:1 ЧР.1Див. * +3=1-1 5:3 +5=2-3 11:10+ 1 6 1 +5=2-3 11:10
1      >  2142  
Турнир
Клуб Против
Страна Против
Начиная с Заканчивая
Обязательно дома  в гостях  Точное название  Точное название